Classes Schedule

June, 2019
Monday
27
17 CLASSES
Monday, May 27, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Total Tumble Advanced 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 9AM - 10AM
Tuesday
28
22 CLASSES
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mom, Pop & Tot 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4-6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumble 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesday
29
15 CLASSES
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Thursday
30
20 CLASSES
Thursday, May 30, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tiny Tumble 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Cheer Prep 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Friday
31
10 CLASSES
Friday, May 31, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action 5 & Up 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Saturday
1
3 CLASSES
Saturday, June 1, 2019
HUGs 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
HUGs Team 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
2
NO CLASSES
Sunday, June 2, 2019
3
17 CLASSES
Monday, June 3, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Total Tumble Advanced 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 9AM - 10AM
4
22 CLASSES
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mom, Pop & Tot 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4-6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumble 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
5
15 CLASSES
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
6
20 CLASSES
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tiny Tumble 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Cheer Prep 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
7
10 CLASSES
Friday, June 7, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action 5 & Up 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
8
3 CLASSES
Saturday, June 8, 2019
HUGs 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
HUGs Team 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
9
NO CLASSES
Sunday, June 9, 2019
10
17 CLASSES
Monday, June 10, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Total Tumble Advanced 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 9AM - 10AM
11
22 CLASSES
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mom, Pop & Tot 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4-6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumble 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12
15 CLASSES
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
13
20 CLASSES
Thursday, June 13, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tiny Tumble 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Cheer Prep 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
14
10 CLASSES
Friday, June 14, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action 5 & Up 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
15
3 CLASSES
Saturday, June 15, 2019
HUGs 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
HUGs Team 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
16
NO CLASSES
Sunday, June 16, 2019
17
17 CLASSES
Monday, June 17, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Total Tumble Advanced 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 9AM - 10AM
18
22 CLASSES
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mom, Pop & Tot 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4-6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumble 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
19
15 CLASSES
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
20
20 CLASSES
Thursday, June 20, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tiny Tumble 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Cheer Prep 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
21
11 CLASSES
Friday, June 21, 2019
Parent’s Night Out 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action 5 & Up 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
22
3 CLASSES
Saturday, June 22, 2019
HUGs 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
HUGs Team 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
23
NO CLASSES
Sunday, June 23, 2019
24
17 CLASSES
Monday, June 24, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Total Tumble Advanced 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 9AM - 10AM
25
22 CLASSES
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mom, Pop & Tot 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4-6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumble 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
26
15 CLASSES
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Preschool Dance + Gym 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
27
20 CLASSES
Thursday, June 27, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Gymnastics Team Practice 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tiny Tumble 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Cheer Prep 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Gymnastics Pre-Team 5:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Beginner Older 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Beginner Younger 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Advanced Intermediate 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Cheer Team 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Older 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Homeschool 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boys in Action 4 – 6 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Gym 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
28
10 CLASSES
Friday, June 28, 2019
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPLAT Kids After School Program 3PM - 6PM
Intermediate 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Older 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Beginner Younger 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Boys in Action 5 & Up 4:30 PM - 5:25 PM
Total Tumble Beginner 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Tiny Tumble 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Boys in Action Sports 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
Intermediate 5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
29
3 CLASSES
Saturday, June 29, 2019
HUGs 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
HUGs Team 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
TOPs (Talent Opportunity Program) 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
30
NO CLASSES
Sunday, June 30, 2019